Меню Закрыть

Список участников

 

                 
ст номер фамилия, имя класс город команда автомобиль год выпуска автомобиля этапы
А2/1-1300  
1 2 Ташаев Игорь А2/1-1300 Москва Личный зачёт ВАЗ 2101 1972 1,2,3,4,5
2
4 Соломатин Павел
А2/1-1300
Москва
Личный зачет
ВАЗ 2107
  5
3 7 Пачулия Дмитрий А2/1-1300 Москва Green Team ВАЗ 2105 1997 5
4 13 Кириллов Денис А2/1-1300 Санкт-Петербург Leningrad Motorsport ВАЗ 2105 2010 5
5 64 Писарев Сергей А2/1300 Москва личный зачет ВАЗ 21013 1984 5
6 71 Никитин Александр А2/1-1300 Москва ClassicCarRacing ВАЗ 2106 1995 1,2,4,5
7 141 Поцелуев Дмитрий А2/1-1300 Москва УГМК Моторспорт ВАЗ 2101 1978 1,2,3,4,5
А2/1-1600  
1 3 Чикунов Сергей А2/1-1600 Москва ClassicCarRacing ВАЗ 201 1987 4,5
2     11 Самушия Константин А2/1-1600 Санкт-Петербург Личный зачёт ВАЗ 21053 2001 1,2,3,4
3 14 Трушин Евгений А2/1-1600 Подольск УГМК Моторспорт ВАЗ 2101 1976 1,2,3,4,5
4 15 Базильер Максим А2/1-1600 Москва личный зачет Москвич 412 1,5
5 26
Тараканов Иван А2/1-1600 Москва Личный зачёт ВАЗ 2107 1991 1,2,4,5
6 41
Екушевский Илья 
А2/1-1600
Москва ClassicCarRacing
ВАЗ 2101
1972
5
7 74 Шунайлов Игорь А2/1-1600 Челябинск личный зачёт ВАЗ 2101   5
8 79 Кутяев Алексей А2/1-1600 Москва личный зачет ВАЗ 2105 2005 1,2,3,4,5
9 81 Цыганков Андрей А2/1-1600 Минск Личный зачёт ВАЗ 2107   3,4,5
10 87 Захаров Димитрий А2/1-1600 Москва OldSchool ВАЗ2105 2005 4
11 88 Михин Михаил А2/1-1600 Санкт-Петербург личный зачет ВАЗ 2106 1986 2,4,5
А 2500  
1 24 Кривоспицкий Михаил А2500 (ГАЗ 402) Москва Syrus Rally ГАЗ 2410 1991 4
2 46 Толоконников Руслан А2500

(ГАЗ 406)

Фрязино Tss Racing ГАЗ 2410 1978 4,5
3 67 Серегин Андрей А 2500 (ГАЗ 402) Москва Syrus Rally ГАЗ 2410 1989 4
4 69 Коновалов Иван А2500

(ГАЗ 406)

Тамбов Tss Racing ГАЗ 2410 1973 4
5 78 Антипов Вадим А2500 (ГАЗ 406) Нижний Новгород Sofit Racing Team ГАЗ 2410 1991 4
6 79 Ташаев Игорь А 2500(ГАЗ 402) Москва личный зачет ГАЗ 2410 1978 4
7 88 Пастушков Павел А2500(ГАЗ 402) Чита Sofit Racing Team ГАЗ 2410 1987 4,5
8 124 Садовников Александр А2500(ГАЗ 406) Москва Tss Racing ГАЗ 2410 1992 4,5
9 515 Котовенко Максим А2500(ГАЗ406) Москва Tss Racing ГАЗ 2410 1989 4,5
10 770 Санкин Андрей А2500(ГАЗ406) Москва Санкин А. ГАЗ 2410 1990 4
11 863 Кочаров Армен А2500(ГАЗ 406) Москва ФБЗ ТурбоПерфоманс ГАЗ 2410 1979 4
12 966 Тенишев Ирек А2500(ГАЗ406) Москва Баржа ГАЗ 2410 1984 4
А5  
1 17 Черевань Владимир А5 Орел личный зачет ВАЗ 21013 1983 1,2,3,4,5
2 29 Цепляев Павел А5 Москва личный зачет ВАЗ 2101 1977 2,3,4,5
3 33 Лаукарт Тарас А5 Владимир 33 легион ВАЗ 21011 1978 4,5
4 38 Севастьяненко Антон А5 Москва Личный зачет ВАЗ 2107   5
5 47 Трегубов Олег Ильич А5 Москва CME Racing Team ВАЗ 2107 2007 3,4,5
6 57 Рылько Валерий
А5
Минск
Рылько team 
Москвич 412
1970
5
6 54 Артюшин Андрей А5 Москва личный зачет ВАЗ 2101 1974 2,3,4,5
7 82 Димитрадзе Вахтанг А5 Москва личный зачет ГАЗ 2410 1975 4,5
8 84 Ефромеев Дмитрий А5 Москва CME Racing Team ВАЗ 2105 1999 3,4,5
9 96 Козлов Дмитрий А5 Москва Наследие Москвич 408 ИЭ 1975 5
10 98 Донец Владислав А5 Москва Наследие Москвич М-408 1971 5
11 99 Агаев Игорь А5 Королёв CME Racing Team ВАЗ 2101 1999 4,5
12 171 Королев Дмитрий А5 Москва личный зачет ВАЗ 2101 1977 1
Туринг Классик  
1 8 Фролов Михаил Туринг Классик Санкт-Петербург личный зачет BMW M3 1989 2,4,5
2 14 Захаров Дмитрий  Туринг Классик  Москва УГМК Моторспорт BMW 320   5
3 18 Тюрин Михаил Туринг Классик Москва УГМК Моторспорт BMW 318 1,2,4,5
4 97 Козлов Илья Туринг Классик Москва Наследие BMW 316 1982 5
Туризм 1600  
1 25 Потлатов Никита Туризм 1600 Москва личный зачет ВАЗ 21083 1998
2 44 Кувшинов Антон Туризм 1600 Самара личный зачет ВАЗ 2112-37 2001 4,5
3 80 Гостев Дмитрий Туризм 1600 Тольятти личный зачет ВАЗ 21124-27 2002 4,5
 
Open Classic  
1 22 Павлинский Роман Open Classic Москва Личный зачёт BMW M3 1994 5
2 34 Пономарев Андрей Open Classic Москва УГМК Моторспорт Mercedes 190E 1989 1,2,3,4,5
3 37 Чеботарев Олег Open Classic Протвино личный зачет Nissan Silvia S13 1988 1,2,4,5
4 96 Кашин Илья Open Classic Москва УГМК Моторспорт BMW Е36 1991 1,2,3,4,5
Open class I  
1 8 Загородный Андрей Open class I Тольятти личный зачет ВАЗ 2110 1998 4,5
2
31 Юденко Артем Open Class I Минск личный зачет Citroen Saxo 1999 1,3
3
53 Лобов Владислав Open Class I Москва MAZDA HIGH POWER Mazda 3 2007 3,4
4 62 Качура Денис Open class I Москва MAZDA HIGH POWER Mazda 3 2007 1,2,3,4
5
71 Латышев Кирилл Open class I Москва MAZDA HIGH POWER Mazda 3 2007 1,2,3,4
6
78 Ушаков Андрей Open class I Санкт-Петербург личный зачет Honda Civic 2004 1,2,3,4,5
7 84 Надешкин Антон Open class I Москва MAZDA HIGH POWER Mazda 3 2007 1,2,3,4
8   Бруцкий Дмитрий Open Class I Минск личный зачет Seat Supercopa MK2   3
Open class II  
1  13 Самсонов Игорь Open Class II Москва Химки Моторспорт Honda Civic 1
2 51 Ермолов Андрей Open class II Санкт-Петербург личный зачет Seat Leon Supercopa 2006 1,2
3 52 Вихров Юрий Open class II Санкт-Петербург личный зачет Seat Leon Supercopa 2007 1,2,4
4  88 Виханский Николай Open Class II Москва Химки Моторспорт Honda Civic 1
5 88 Вайнтруб Александр Open Class II Москва Wicked Speed Racing Mercedes-Benz AMG GT4 2018 2
6 118 Марков Сергей Open Class I Москва Личный зачёт BMW 118i 2013 5
7 137 Гольцова Наталья Open Class II Ижевск личный зачет Лада Калина 1994 1,3,4
Формула Восток  
1 71 Топорков Максим Формула Восток Москва личный зачет Эстония 21-10 1989 3,4,5
                                                                                                                        Спортпрототип CN
1 40 Карнаухов Максим Shortcut Чехов NRG Motorsport DK Racing Shortcut 5
                                                                                                                                      КОМАНДЫ 
                                                                                                                               УГМК МОТОРСПОРТ
1 14 Трушин Евгений А2/1-1600
2 18 Тюрин Михаил Туринг Классик 16v
3 96 Кашин Илья Линия 2000
4 141 Поцелуев Дмитрий А2-1300
                                                                                                         CME CLASSIC MOTORS ENGINEERING


1 2 Ташаев Игорь  А5
2 47 Трегубов Олег А5
3 84 Ефромеев Денис А5
4 99 Агаев Игорь А5